Class Schedule

2019-2020

Monday

Studio A
Studio B
Studio C

4:45-5:45 Primary 3 with Miss Brooke

5:45-6:45 Baby Combo with Miss Brooke

6:45-7:30 Mini Musical Theater with Miss Brooke

7:30-8:15 Hip Hop 1 with Miss Abby

4:30-5:15 Tap 1 with Miss Phyllis

5:15-6:00 Ballet 1 with Miss Emily

6:00-6:45 Lyrical 1 with Miss Lauren

6:45-7:30 Hip Hop 1 with Miss Lauren

7:30-8:15 Jazz 1 with Miss Lauren

4:30-5:15 Contemporary 3 with Miss Emily

5:15-6:00 Hip Hop 3 with Miss Lauren

6:00-6:45 Strength & Conditioning with Miss Emily

6:45-7:45 ADV Contemp. with Miss Emily

7:45-8:45 ADV Jazz with Miss Emily

8:45-9:30 ADV Hip Hop with Miss Lauren

Tuesday

Studio A
Studio B
Studio C

4:15-5:15 Baby Combo with Miss Lauren

5:15-6:15 Primary 2 with Miss Lauren

6:20-7:20 Primary 3 with Miss Lauren

7:20-8:05 Tap 2B with Miss Lauren 

8:05-8:50 Jazz 2B with Miss Emily

4:30-5:30 Secondary 1 with Miss Phyllis

5:30-6:15 Tap 2A with Miss Phyllis

6:15-7:00 Ballet 2A with Miss Amanda

7:15-8:00 Lyrical 2A with Miss Emily

8:05-8:50 Hip Hop 2A with Miss Lauren

4:30-5:15 Jazz 2A with Miss Emily

5:15-6:15 ADV Musical Theater with Miss Emily

6:30-7:15 Ballet 4 with Miss Emily

7:15-8:00 Jazz 4 with Miss Amanda

8:00-8:45 Lyrical 4 with Miss Amanda

8:50-9:35 Flexibility 12&Up with Miss Emily

Wednesday

Studio A
Studio B
Studio C

4:15-5:15 Primary 1 with Miss Julie

5:30-6:30 Primary 2 with Miss Julie

6:45-7:45 Secondary 1 with Miss Samantha

4:15-5:00 Ballet 1 with Miss Phyllis

5:00-5:45 Tap 1 with Miss Phyllis

6:30-7:15 Tap 3 with Miss Julie

8:30-9:30 ADV Tap with Miss Julie

4:15-4:45 Pre-pointe with Miss Kimberly

4:45-5:30 Jazz 3 with Miss Kimberly

5:30-6:15 Ballet 3 with Miss Katie

6:15-7:00 ADV/5 Ballet with Miss Katie

7:00-7:45 ADV Pointe with Miss Katie

7:45-8:30 Lyrical 5 with Miss Samantha

8:30-9:15 Leaps & Turns with Miss Samantha 

Thursday

Studio A
Studio B
Studio C

4:30-5:15 Acro with Miss Yanee

5:15-5:00 Flexibility with Miss Yanee

6:00-6:45 Hip Hop 1 with Miss Abby 

7:30-8:15 Hip Hop 2B with Miss Meghan

4:20-5:20 Combo with Miss Julie

5:30-6:30 Primary 1 with Miss Julie

6:30-7:30 Secondary 1 with Miss Julie

7:30-8:15 Tap 4 with Miss Julie

8:30-9:15 Tap 5 with Miss Julie

4:30-5:15 Junior Musical Theater with Miss Emily

5:15-6:00 Ballet 2B with Miss Emily

6:00-6:45 Lyrical 2B with Miss Emily

6:45-7:30 Strength & Conditioning with Miss Emily

7:30-8:15 Jazz 5 with Miss Emily

8:15-9:00 Hip Hop 4 with Miss Meghan