FALL SCHEDULE 2021-2022

Please click the PDF icon below to download the PGDC Fall Schedule 2021-2022. 

Fall-3.png

MONDAY

Ballroom A

4:30-5:30 Secondary 2- Alaura

5:30-6:15 Mini Acro- Alaura

6:15 -7:15 Primary 2- Alaura

Ballroom B

4:30-5:15 Ballet 1- Phyllis

5:15-6:00 Hip Hop 1- Alyssa

6:00 -6:45 Jazz 1- Alyssa

6:45-7:30 Mini Musical Theater- Alyssa

Ballroom C

4:15-5:00 Lyrical 3- Emily

5:00-5:45 Ballet 3- Emily

5:45-6:45 Strength & Conditioning 12& Up- Emily

6:45-7:45 Advanced Ballet- Emily

7:45-8:45 Advanced Jazz- Emily

Tuesday

Ballroom A

5:15-6:15 Secondary 1- Phyllis

6:15-7:00 Lyrical 1- Yanee

Ballroom B

4:30-5:15 Tap 1- Phyllis

5:30-6:16 Pointe B- Amanda

6:15-7:00 Lyrical 2- Amanda

7:00-7:45 Junior Musical Theater- Yanee

7:45-8:30 Tap 2- Amanda

Ballroom C

4:30-5:30 Strength & Conditioning- Emily

5:30-6:15 Jazz 2- Emily

6:15-7:00 Hip Hop 5- Emily

7:00-7:45 Jazz 5- Amanda

7:45-8:30 Lyrical 5- Emily

Wednesday

Ballroom A

4:30-5:30 Primary 1- Julie

5:30-6:30 Primary 3- Julie

6:30-7:15 Hip Hop 2- Julie

Ballroom B

4:30-5:15 Teen Acro- Ashley

5:15-6:00 Junior Acro- Ashley

6:15- 7:15 Advanced Musical Theater- Kimberly

7:15-8:00 Tap 4- Julie

8:00-8:45 Tap 5- Julie

Ballroom C

4:30-5:15 Ballet 2- Phyllis

5:30-6:15 Jazz 4- Kimberly

6:15-7:15 Ballet 4- Katie

7:15-8:00 Ballet 5- Katie

8:00-9:00 Pointe C- Katie

Thursday

Ballroom A

5:00-6:00 Baby Combo- Hailey

6:00-7:00 Secondary 1- Hailey

Ballroom B

4:00-5:00 Primary 1- Julie

5:00-6:00 Primary 3- Julie

6:00-6:45 Advanced Tap- Julie

6:45-7:30 Tap 3- Julie

7:45-8:30 Hip Hop 3- Emily

Ballroom C

4:15-5:00 Pointe A- Emily

5:00-5:45 Jazz 3- Emily

5:45-6:45 Contemporary 4- Emily

6:45-7:45 Advanced Contemporary- Emily

7:45-9:30 Hip Hop (Advanced & 4)- Lauren

Friday

Ballroom A

5:30-6:30 Baby Combo- Hailey

Ballroom B

4:30-5:15 Lyrical 1- Hailey

5:15-6:00 Jazz 1- Alyssa

6:00-6:45 Hip Hop 1- Alyssa

SUGGESTED AGE GROUPS

Baby Combo........2-3 YO

Primary 1........3-5 YO

Primary 2........4-5 YO

Primary 3........5-7 YO

Secondary 1........7-8 YO

Secondary 2........7-9 YO

Level 1.......8-11 YO

Level 2.......10-11 YO

Level 3.......12-14 YO

Level 4.......13-15 YO

Level 5.......13+ YO

Advanced.......ASSIGNMENT ONLY